Welcome to BESTEARNINGSOURCE Privacy Policy

Before using BESTEARNINGSOURCE Website, you should know it's a privacy policy for many reasons as data or information security that you share and we collect.

Use of Cookies

As www.bestearningsource.com is controlled by using Blogger CMS, this site collects traffic sources especially visitors using what kind of Operating system, from where (location), what time zone, etc by helping of Google Content Management System, Web Master Tool etc. This site is also provided by Google Analytics. It uses cookies to track visitor usage. We will save a cookie to your using computers Hard Drive, but will not store, save or collect personal information.

Contact & Communication System:

If you contact this website or its owner and provide any such personal information, this will be requested at your own risk. But remember, according to the Data Protection Act 1998, your personal data and in formations are kept private and stored securely.

Email Newsletter

We run the email newsletter program on their site and used it to inform subscribers about recent posts by this website. Any user can subscribe to our site through an online automated process, though www.bestearningsource.com will not take the risk of what kind of activity of this automated precess provider but hopeful that they should do so. And also you have to remember that bestearningsource and its owners use any information submitted and provided by you. If you already have submitted to our newsletter and you want to leave us by email, you can turn off the subscription newsletter when you get a newsletter in your email account.

External Links

We may use external links on this site because sometimes we need to give you exact and accurate information so that you can know more. Specially we use external link of wikipedia.orggoogle.comyoutube.com, etc.

Advertisement and Google Adsense:

As bestearningsource is a commercial website, it may contain sponsored links and advertisement like Google AdSense. If you click on this link or image, it will send you to the advertisement website from a recent website.

Social Media Platforms

This website uses different social media platform like facebook.comtwitter.complus.google.com, etc to share with another, collecting your opinion about our blog post. If you share any post by using a social media button that is on the bottom of each post, it will show on your timeline. Similar to the reaction on the post.

Comment Policy

We are very strict on the behavior of your comment.  We don't allow SPAM, Hating Speech, Violence, Promotion in the comment section. Don't share your email and other personal information. We are not liable if someone collects your personal information from comment section. If you need to contact me, just message me through this link.


Above more, if you have any question about this site you can contact us. To know how you will contact us please read this post.